Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAKELAND COURT, KESWICK, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA12 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4SS
← Back to All Properties