21, WALLIS AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+11.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+113.1%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-16.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1