Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.7%
Price Change
+£251,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+431.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£251,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1AY
← Back to All Properties