46, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+156.7%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+38.1%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1