Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUNNY BANK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+158.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2AF
← Back to All Properties