Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,900
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties