Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EASTGATE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+136.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6LL
← Back to All Properties