31, ALEXANDRA COURT, 14, ST PETERS CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+10.4%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1