3, RUSSELL ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+148.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+36.0%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1