63, AUSTIN STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,750
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,750+46.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+123.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,100
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1