Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BARNFIELD COURT, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£43,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+98.9%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+29.4%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9PR
← Back to All Properties