Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+119.9%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WR
← Back to All Properties