18, HAZELL ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+87.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+178.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+24.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1