Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GARDENIA COURT, 28, MARSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+66.4%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2NH
← Back to All Properties