Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REGENT AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£375,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,225,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Detached
+£375,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£849,500
+13.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+29.5%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4AG
← Back to All Properties