12, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,500,000+17.6%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,275,000+110.7%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000+136.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£349,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1