Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10D, ALBANY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-1.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,250
-10.2%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+52.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8LB
← Back to All Properties