Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+68.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 2 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties