Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9LD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+3.3%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
-14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+168.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9LD
← Back to All Properties