Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+89.1%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+1.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties