54, QUEEN ANNE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0BA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+24.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+10.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+161.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£74,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+64.1%
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1