Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SCARSDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JW
← Back to All Properties