Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GRANGE, LUTLEY LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£683,000
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 1EZ
← Back to All Properties