Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 1, 37, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+64.0%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AF
← Back to All Properties