Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+154.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AY
← Back to All Properties