Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STONY LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+106.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6DY
← Back to All Properties