Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHBURTON CLOSE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR23 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+8.1%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR23 1QG
← Back to All Properties