Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIDGE END, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+44.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5SX
← Back to All Properties