Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+225.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties