Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KINGSLEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+63.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+142.9%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PG
← Back to All Properties