Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+19.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+47.6%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties