Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEDELLS LANE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£152,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+103.4%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HY
← Back to All Properties