APARTMENT 707, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+16.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000-12.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1