Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+76.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,150
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties