Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LAKESIDE AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7FE
← Back to All Properties