Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HOMEFIELD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+68.7%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+97.4%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TG
← Back to All Properties