90, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000+136.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+10.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1