Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+94.5%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+59.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,200
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2NA
← Back to All Properties