Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WYRESDALE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£50,500
+83.6%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UN
← Back to All Properties