Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FREDERICK ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+96.5%
Sold on 12 December 2021
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+182.5%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5UT
← Back to All Properties