Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VIEWLANDS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£57,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+39.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,100
+65.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£58,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1WF
← Back to All Properties