Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BENHAM GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+6.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,250
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9LB
← Back to All Properties