Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WELLINGTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-10.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+151.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8TQ
← Back to All Properties