Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, COTSWOLD WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+40.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6ST
← Back to All Properties