469, GREYSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£617,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£264,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£617,000+75.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£264,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,125+159.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
+£216,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+23.2%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1