Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 13, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+58.2%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+93.2%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2LL
← Back to All Properties