Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EMMANDJAY COURT, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,250
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,250
+2.6%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PF
← Back to All Properties