6, NORLANDS LANE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+28.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£538,000+29.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1