FLAT 35, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.0%
Price Change
-£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-56.0%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+21.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1