Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+42.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-6.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+128.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UU
← Back to All Properties